网站地图
头号通缉犯

导演David Hogan

演员

埃里克罗伯茨 Assistant Deputy Director Spencer

保罗索尔维诺 CIA Deputy Director Kenny Rackmill

乔恩沃伊特 General Adam Woodward

阿曼达克拉瓦特 Charlie

吉尔亨内斯 Dr. Victoria Constantini

凯南艾夫里韦恩斯 Sergeant James Dunn

Antonio T. Arnold Jr. Card Player #2

西蒙巴克 Stephen Barnes

Ernie Lee Banks Card Player #3

David Basulto Library Security Guard

沃尔夫冈博蒂森 Captain Steve Braddock

Donna Cherry Lady #1

Martin Clark Gulf War Colonel (uncredited)

Rick Cramer Bus Guard #1

罗伯特卡尔普 Donald Bickhart

Lee de Broux Commander Goldstein

Christine Devine Hearings Reporter

约翰迪尔 Police Captain

Karen Folkes Checkpoint Officer

Sasha Foo Newscaster

Chris Geier Laundry Orderly

Martin Grimes Hot Dog Vendor

David Groh TV Station Manager

Andy Hogan Video Tech

Robert Kotecki Marine Lieutenant

Tito Larriva Gangbanger #2

Casey Lee Randy

Brian Macon CIA Agent

Mitchell Marchand Card Player #1

Michael Marich Omega 3

Michael Milhoan S.W.A.T. Leader

Bennie Moore Man on Street

Richard Noyce Policeman #1 in Hospital

Dave Oliver Lieutenant Scruggs

Jerry Rector Policeman #2 in Hospital

John Reidy Tommy (uncredited)

Michael D. Roberts Homeless Man

L.V. Sanders Gangbanger #1

Tucker Smallwood Police Chief William Watson

Vernon P. Thompson Homeless Camp Police Officer

Melanie Van Betten VA Hospital Clerk

Eddie Velez Sergeant Peyton

Mario Vitale Bartender

Kaye Wade Grocery Woman

Thomas G. Waites Sergeant

Kenn Whitaker Bus Guard #2

Ping Wu Patrolman

编剧

凯南艾夫里韦恩斯 (written by)

制片人

凯南艾夫里韦恩斯 executive producer

Eric L. Gold producer

Tony Mark executive producer

原创音乐

Paul Buckmaster

改编音乐摄像师

Marc Reshovsky

电影剪辑

Michael J. Duthie

马克赫尔弗里奇

协调剧组人员

Valerie McCaffrey

造型设计

Jean-Philippe Carp

艺术指导

Arlan Jay Vetter

布景师

Alexander Carle

服装设计

Ileane Meltzer

化妆师

Ken Diaz key makeup artist

Dino Ganziano hair stylist

Melanie Levitt makeup artist

Pauletta O. Lewis key hair stylist

制片主管

Carla Fry executive in charge of production

Sue Jett production supervisor

Tony Mark unit production manager

导演David Hogan

演员

埃里克罗伯茨 Assistant Deputy Director Spencer

保罗索尔维诺 CIA Deputy Director Kenny Rackmill

乔恩沃伊特 General Adam Woodward

阿曼达克拉瓦特 Charlie

吉尔亨内斯 Dr. Victoria Constantini

凯南艾夫里韦恩斯 Sergeant James Dunn

Antonio T. Arnold Jr. Card Player #2

西蒙巴克 Stephen Barnes

Ernie Lee Banks Card Player #3

David Basulto Library Security Guard

沃尔夫冈博蒂森 Captain Steve Braddock

Donna Cherry Lady #1

Martin Clark Gulf War Colonel (uncredited)

Rick Cramer Bus Guard #1

罗伯特卡尔普 Donald Bickhart

Lee de Broux Commander Goldstein

Christine Devine Hearings Reporter

约翰迪尔 Police Captain

Karen Folkes Checkpoint Officer

Sasha Foo Newscaster

Chris Geier Laundry Orderly

Martin Grimes Hot Dog Vendor

David Groh TV Station Manager

Andy Hogan Video Tech

Robert Kotecki Marine Lieutenant

Tito Larriva Gangbanger #2

Casey Lee Randy

Brian Macon CIA Agent

Mitchell Marchand Card Player #1

Michael Marich Omega 3

Michael Milhoan S.W.A.T. Leader

Bennie Moore Man on Street

Richard Noyce Policeman #1 in Hospital

Dave Oliver Lieutenant Scruggs

Jerry Rector Policeman #2 in Hospital

John Reidy Tommy (uncredited)

Michael D. Roberts Homeless Man

L.V. Sanders Gangbanger #1

Tucker Smallwood Police Chief William Watson

Vernon P. Thompson Homeless Camp Police Officer

Melanie Van Betten VA Hospital Clerk

Eddie Velez Sergeant Peyton

Mario Vitale Bartender

Kaye Wade Grocery Woman

Thomas G. Waites Sergeant

Kenn Whitaker Bus Guard #2

Ping Wu Patrolman

编剧

凯南艾夫里韦恩斯 (written by)

制片人

凯南艾夫里韦恩斯 executive producer

Eric L. Gold producer

Tony Mark executive producer

原创音乐

Paul Buckmaster

改编音乐摄像师

Marc Reshovsky

电影剪辑

Michael J. Duthie

马克赫尔弗里奇

协调剧组人员

Valerie McCaffrey

造型设计

Jean-Philippe Carp

艺术指导

Arlan Jay Vetter

布景师

Alexander Carle

服装设计

Ileane Meltzer

化妆师

Ken Diaz key makeup artist

Dino Ganziano hair stylist

Melanie Levitt makeup artist

Pauletta O. Lewis key hair stylist

制片主管

Carla Fry executive in charge of production

Sue Jett production supervisor

Tony Mark unit production manager

凯恩霍德尔 stunts

Andrew Hogan stunts

Norman Howell stunts

Jeff Imada stunts

Terry James stunts

詹姆斯约翰森 stunts (uncredited)

Lane Kent stunts

Henry Kingi stunts

Eric Mansker stunts

Johnny Martin stunts

Matt McBride stunts

Rick McCallum stunts

Don McGovern stunts

John Meier stunts

Julie Michaels stunts

Ben Mihm stunts

Bennie Moore stunts

Francine Morris stunts

Joey Nelson stunts

Jimmy Nickerson stunts

Alan Oliney stunts

Victor Paul stunts

Manny Perry stunts

Chuck Picerni Jr. stunt coordinator

Pee Wee Piemonte stunts

Gary Price stunts

Jim Raymond stunts

John Robotham stunts

Danny Rogers stunts

Pat Romano stunts

Philip Romano stunts

Thomas Rosales Jr. stunts

John Rottger stunts

Steve Santosusso stunts

Don Swayze stunts

Keith Tellez stunts

Moe Viletto stunts

Kaye Wade stunts

David Walling stunts

Leslie Walters stunts

Scott Workman stunts

其他职员

Brian Benison orchestrator (uncredited)

Joe Adams casting assistant

Richard Adams cast assistant: Keenen Ivory Wayans

Gavin Alcott second assistant camera

Kent Alexander grip

Gene Alford driver

Greg Anderson casting intern

Robert Anderson best boy grip: second unit

Jana Avey stand in: Jill Hennessy

Ronnie R. Baker Jr. office staff assistant

Ronnie Baker picture car coordinator

Steve Barnett post-production supervisor

Michael Bauman assistant chief lighting technician: second unit

Lisa Behlendorf post-production accountant

Greg Benton assistant to cast

Jeffrey Berk production coordinator

Wayne 'Sonny' Bilson armorer

Christos Bitsakos second assistant camera: second unit

Lisa Blum assistant: Eric Gold

Colin Booth costumer

里克博塔 director of photography: second unit

Steve Boyd transportation coordinator

Allison Brandin assistant: Tony Mark and Sue Jett

Franki Brandt food server

Mark Breen set production assistant

Paul Broucek music executive

Diane Broussalian camera loader: second unit

Art Brown first assistant camera: second unit

Robert Brown video production services

Paul Buckmaster conductor

Doug Byers assistant chief lighting technician: second unit

Mark Carter production assistant: second unit

Salvatore Carubba driver

Robert Chartier video image playback supervisor

Joe Chavez generator operator: second unit

Michael Chonos driver

Jacqueline R. Clay script supervisor

John Connell camera operator: "b" camera

Jason Constantine set production assistant

Sue Cornick unit publicist

Frank Cortes accounting assistant

Deborah Cottrell second assistant camera: second unit

George Cozze driver

Andrew Crusse casting assistant

Chic Daniel technical advisor: Reel Deel

Patrick Davin food server

Mark Shane Davis key grip

Randal Dedley utility stand in

Giorgio DeVincenzo assistant film editor

Robert Drwila office staff assistant

Leon Dudevoir production executive

James A. Earley grip: second unit

David Elmore second assistant camera: second unit

Frank Endewardt set lighting technician: second unit

Veronica Ericson set production assistant

Avy Eschenasy production attorney

Javier Ferrer rigging electrician

Joe Fineman executive in charge of post-production

Steven Finestone director of photography: second unit

Jeffrey Fitzgerald set lighting technician

Kevin 'Rambo' Fitzgerald best boy grip

Paul Forslund security personnel

Harold Fowler first aid

Dave Freed assistant to cast

Mark Freedman set production assistant

Greg Freeman stand in: Keenen Ivory Wayans

Frank Gallardo driver

Steve Galvin rigging electrician

John Gamble helicopter co-pilot

Janene Garey second assistant camera: second unit

Robert Garrett temp music tracking

Marlene Glasspiegel driver

Emily Glatter in-house coordinator

Linda 'Sam' Glynn assistant location manager

Jeff Golenberg unit publicist

Jerry Gordon driver

Marcus Gordon driver

Michele Grant production assistant: second unit

Isobel Griffiths scoring contractor

Jeff Gross office staff assistant

James Hall laborer gangboss

Ralph Hampton driver

Flint Hardman driver

Jim Harling video assist operator

Barbara Harris adr voice casting

Terrence Harris extras casting

Vanessa Hart set costumer

Susan Hartmann office staff assistant

Nathan Hathaway set lighting technician: second unit

Dan Hawking assistant chief lighting technician: second unit

Kevin Hawks video assist operator

Brad M. Hazen set lighting technician

Justin Healy assistant location manager

Ande Hecht-Endewardt production accountant

Eric Herrarte prep cook

Tim Hillman location manager

Larry Hilmo driver

Bruce Hochberg assistant chef

Godie 'Tracy' Hubert set production assistant

Greg Hutto assistant: David Hogan

David Jarrell chief lighting technician: second unit

Joel Jaspan grip

Simon Jayes camera operator: second unit

Jerry F. Johnson transportation captain

Rick Johnson assistant to cast

Wingate Jones wardrobe supervisor

Darius Kaybartas video image crew

Robert Kidderman driver

Robert Kitterman Sr. driver

David Knudson grip: second unit

Wayne Kosky grip: second unit

Gemma La Mana still photographer

Michael Levine camera operator: second unit

Alex Leyton first assistant camera

David Lomonaco driver

Frank Macchia orchestrator (uncredited)

Larry Madaras additional film editor

Steven C. Marshall camera loader: second unit

Tony Martinez security personnel

Michael McBride stand in: Jon Voight

Jim McClafferty location manager

Robert S. McCormick driver

Haley McLane script supervisor: re-shoots (uncredited)

Roy Meyer video image crew

Patricia Moon costumer

Staci Moore assistant: Keenen Ivory Wayans

Tim Moore key grip: second unit

Michael S. Moorhead fabricator gangboss

Steven R. Morales set lighting technician

Peter Moret utility stand in

Juan Morse set lighting technician

Hoppy Munz Jr. craft service

James A. Murphy driver

Alexandre Naufel set lighting (uncredited)

Shawn Neary grip

Judy Nord pdl

Helle O'Connell scoring coordinator

Charlie Olins assistant to composer

Kenneth A. Owen mechanic

Andrew Padilla security coordinator

Michael Pagan grip

Heather Page first assistant camera: second unit

Perry H. Patterson camera loader

Robert Pawloski post-production assistant

Harold Peacock driver

Les Percy best boy grip: second unit

Jose Perez security personnel

Daniel Pershing key grip: second unit

Larry Peterson driver

Don Pfister first assistant accountant

Jon Philion assistant chief lighting technician

Billy Pierson dolly grip

Korey Scott Pollard key set production assistant

Paul Prokop production controller

Joshua Ravetch production resource

Jennifer Reiss set production assistant

Larry Rench orchestrator (uncredited)

Thomas M. Reposar driver

Rick Reynolds post-production supervisor

David 'D.R.' Rhineer second assistant camera

Greg Rhineer first assistant camera

Page Rosenberg-Marvin assistant production coordinator

Alexis Ross assistant: Keenen Ivory Wayans

David Rudd camera operator: second unit (uncredited)

Tony Rudenko video image crew

Rhea Rupert assistant: David Hogan

Richard Ryan driver

Chanel Salzer assistant location manager

Scott Sampson welder

Julia Schklair set costumer

Sandy Schklair script supervisor: second unit

Tom Schmieder chief lighting technician: second unit

James Scott rigging electrician

Lee Scott temp music tracking

Dawn Secrist office staff assistant

Sam Seig assistant film editor

John Sekula first assistant camera: second unit

Gregg Shuman driver

Lori Silfen music business affairs

Guy Skinner camera operator: second unit

Ben Skorstad helicopter pilot

Alex Skvorzov chief lighting technician

Jiri Solc chief lighting technician: second unit

Elvio Sordoni assistant film editor

Chris Sparkes pdl

James Sprayberry driver

Brian Sullivan camera operator: "a" camera

Charles A. Tamburro helicopter pilot

John Tamburro helicopter pilot

Sonya Thompsen contract administrator

Sean Thompson post-production assistant

Jon R. Tower chief lighting technician: second unit

Natalie Trussell production secretary

Ephraim Valdivia security personnel

Thomas Vandermillen first assistant camera: second unit

Victoria Vaus title designer

Ken Vieira helicopter co-pilot

Paul 'Paulie V.' Viggiano key costumer

Nancy Walker-Yakshe food server

Burton L. Warner assistant to cast

Craig Wayans assistant: Keenen Ivory Wayans

Charles Weaver craft service

Shawn Whelan rigging grip

Barry J. White driver

Bob White driver

Jerri Whiteman first assistant accountant

Jay Wylie driver

Eric Willis set lighting technician

Mike Wills driver

Gavin Wright concertmaster

Gary Yahn grip: second unit

Ron Yakshe chef

Anthony Zahn Jr. driver

Clarence J. Zingg driver

Don Zuckerman medic: second unit

Kevin E. Jackson set production assistant

Oscar Luis Rodriguez rigging electrician

Don Zuckerman medic: second unit


相关文章推荐: